Pořadí Účast |
Klub |
Body |
Skóre |
První místo |
Druhé místo |
Třetí místo |
1)-8x |
BANÍK OSTRAVA (o rok ml.) |
83 zápasů / 149 bodů |
222:143 |
|
1 |
|
2)-6x |
FC VSETÍN |
69 zápasů / 131 bodů |
155:97 |
|
|
1 |
3)-5x |
SPARTA BRNO (o rok ml.) |
58 zápasů / 123 bodů |
167:57 |
1 |
|
1 |
4)-8x |
ODRA PETŘKOVICE |
83 zápasů / 111 bodů |
165:150 |
|
|
|
5)-6x |
MFK VÍTKOVICE (o rok ml.) |
65 zápasů / 109 bodů |
171:135 |
|
1 |
|
6) -5x |
FRÝDEK MÍSTEK (o rok ml.) |
57 zápasů / 101 bodů |
115:80 |
|
|
|
7)-8x |
FC HLUČÍN (o rok ml.) |
84 zápasů / 101 bodů |
106:143 |
|
|
|
8)-4x |
SIGMA OLOMOUC |
46 zápasů / 89 bodů |
120:51 |
|
|
|
9)-5x |
SFC OPAVA (o rok ml.) |
53 zápasů / 89 bodů |
99:64 |
|
|
|
10)- 5x |
FK TĚRLICKO |
59 zápasů / 87 bodů |
109:91 |
|
|
|
11)-6x |
SK KRAVAŘE |
59 zápasů / 84 bodů |
95:86 |
|
|
1 |
12)-5x |
SK PROSTĚJOV (o rok ml.) |
58 zápasů / 82 bodů |
100:93 |
|
|
|
13)-4x |
VALAŠSKÝ ROŽNOV |
37 zápasů / 77 bodů |
105:41 |
|
3 |
|
14)-5x |
BANÍK B (o rok ml.) |
53 zápasů / 72 bodů |
105:98 |
|
|
|
15)-3x |
JUNOŠPORT STARÁ LUBOVŇA(SK) |
35 zápasů / 67 bodů |
87:47 |
|
|
1 |
16)-5x |
STARÁ BĚLÁ |
58 zápasů / 62 bodů |
79:108 |
|
|
|
17)-4x |
ŠSK BÍLOVEC (o rok ml.) |
46 zápasů / 61 bodů |
78:76 |
|
|
1 |
18)-5x |
SLAVIE ORLOVÁ |
48 zápasů / 59 bodů |
58:77 |
|
|
|
19)-4x |
SK HRANICE (o rok ml.) |
42 zápasů / 58 bodů |
81:70 |
|
|
|
20)-4x |
1.BFK FRÝDLANT |
59 zápasů / 54 bodů |
75:170 |
|
|
|
21)-3x |
VIKTORIA PLZEŇ (o rok ml.) |
34 zápasů / 53 bodů |
75:52 |
|
|
|
22)-3x |
MFK RUŽOMBEROK(SK-o rok ml.) |
33zápasů / 53 bodů |
79:29 |
1 |
|
|
23)-2x |
SPARTA ZABRZE(PL-o rok ml.) |
33 zápasů / 52 bodů |
58:27 |
1 |
|
|
24)-6x |
ŠENOV |
59 zápasů / 52 bodů |
59:106 |
|
|
|
25)-2x |
IVANČICE |
25 zápasů / 50 bodů |
47:39 |
|||
26)-3x |
OSTRAVA JIH |
38 zápasů / 49 bodů |
60:75 |
|
|
|
27)-2x |
APMT Polsko (Akademia Pilkarska Mam Talent) (PL) |
23 zápasů / 48 bodů |
58:31 |
|
|
|
28)-2x |
MŠK ŽILINA (o rok ml.) |
12zápasů / 42 bodů |
64:25 |
|
|
|
29)-3x |
JISKRA RYMÁŘOV |
34 zápasů / 42 bodů |
51:47 |
|
|
|
30)-2x |
SPIŠ TEAM(SK-o rok ml) |
33 zápasů / 41 bodů |
50:20 |
|
|
|
31)-2x |
SLAVIE KROMĚŘÍŽ (o rok m) |
22 zápasů / 41 bodů |
50:35 |
|
|
|
32)-4x |
FOTBAL TŘINEC (o rok ml.) |
41 zápasů / 41 bodů |
52:55 |
|
|
|
33)-4x |
BŘIDLIČNÁ |
50 zápasů / 41 bodů |
56:151 |
|
|
|
34)-3x |
1.SC ZNOJMO |
36 zápasů / 40 bodů |
55:72 |
|
|
|
35)-2x |
GÓRNIK ZABRZE(PL-o rok ml.) |
23 zápasů / 40 bodů |
51:59 |
|
|
|
36)-4x |
MFK HAVÍŘOV |
11 zápasů / 40 bodů |
48:55 |
|
|
|
37)-2x |
PÚCHOV(SK –o rok ml.) |
33 zápasů / 39 bodů |
54:30 |
|
|
1 |
38)-4x |
SLAVIE OPAVA |
30 zápasů / 38 bodů |
34:19 |
|
|
|
39)-2x |
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ(o rok ml.) |
23 zápasů / 37 bodů |
57:25 |
|
|
|
40)-3x |
MFK KARVINÁ (o rok ml.) |
33 zápasů / 37 bodů |
23:23 |
|
|
|
41)-2x |
SLAVONÍN |
24 zápasů / 36 bodů |
44:46 |
|||
42)-2x |
VIKTORIE PŘEROV |
23 zápasů / 35 bodů |
48:35 |
|
|
|
43)-3x |
KRNOV |
37 zápasů / 35 bodů |
46:99 |
|
|
|
44)-1x |
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA(SK-o rok ml.) |
12 zápasů / 34 bodů |
30:8 |
1 |
|
|
45)-4x |
ODRA PETŘKOVICE „B“ |
60 zápasů / 33 bodů |
55:205 |
|
|
|
46)-1x |
STURM GRAZ |
12 zápasů / 32 bodů |
48:10 |
1 |
||
47)1x |
FK LETOHRAD |
12 zápasů / 32 bodů |
35:4 |
1 |
||
48)-2x |
ČSFA MALACKY (SK- o rok ml.) |
23 zápasů / 32 bodů |
34:25 |
|
|
|
49)-2x |
TJ VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ |
23 zápasů / 32 bodů |
35:27 |
|
|
|
50)-2x |
SIGMA OLOMOUC „B“ |
23 zápasů / 32 bodů |
59:37 |
|
|
|
51)-3x |
JUVENTUS ŽILINA (o rok ml.) |
32 zápasů / 32 bodů |
47:89 |
|
|
|
52)-1x |
ACADEMY PRAHA |
12 zápasů / 30 bodů |
35:15 |
|||
53)-2x |
KYSUCKÉ N.MESTO |
23 zápasů / 30 bodů |
35:22 |
|
1 |
|
54)1x |
KARPATY LVOV (UK) |
12 zápasů / 29 bodů |
40:5 |
|||
55)1x |
FC SLOVAN LIBEREC |
13 zápasů / 29 bodů |
57:24 |
|||
56)-1x |
STURM GRAZ ,,B´´ |
12 zápasů / 29 bodů |
38:14 |
|||
57)-5x |
TJ LUDGEŘOVICE |
48 zápasů / 29 bodů |
45:113 |
|
|
|
58)1x |
FAMT PREŠOV |
12 zápasů / 28 bodů |
33:14 |
|||
59)1x |
FK AGRIA CHOCEŇ |
12 zápasů / 28 bodů |
38:10 |
|||
60)-2x |
DUSLO ŠALA (SK) |
23 zápasů / 28 bodů |
27:30 |
|
|
|
61)-1x |
ZBROJOVKA BRNO (o rok ml.) |
11 zápasů / 27 bodů |
38:7 |
|
|
|
62)-1x |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN (SK) |
12 zápasů / 27 bodů |
42:18 |
|
1 |
|
63)-2x |
FK BYSTŘICE NAD HOSTÝNEM |
22 zápasů / 27 bodů |
29:34 |
|
|
|
64)-1x |
FC BOHEMIANS 1905 |
12 zápasů / 26 bodů |
32:21 |
|||
65)-1x |
ORBITA BUKOWNO (PL) |
12 zápasů / 26 bodů |
31:13 |
|||
66)-1x |
SPARTA PRAHA(o rok ml.) |
12 zápasů / 26 bodů |
31:15 |
|
1 |
|
67)-1x |
RNK ZMAJ MAKARSKÁ (CH.) |
12 zápasů / 25 bodů |
35:13 |
|||
68)-1x |
DOSTA BYSTR |
11 zápasů / 24 bodů |
31:15 |
|
|
|
69)-1x |
1.FC SLOVÁCKO |
11 zápasů / 24 bodů |
25:19 |
|
|
|
70)1x |
FC MORAVSKÝ KRUMLOV |
12 zápasů / 24 bodů |
20:11 |
|||
71)-2x |
SLAVOJ BRUNTÁL |
23 zápasů / 24 bodů |
32:33 |
|
|
|
72)-2x |
GKS KATOWICE(PL) |
23 zápasů / 24 bodů |
32:34 |
|
|
|
73)-3x |
FOTBAL PORUBA |
38 zápasů / 24 body |
34:133 |
|
|
|
74)1x |
FK KOZLOVICE |
12 zápasů / 23 bodů |
17:10 |
1 |
||
75)-1x |
FK MINSK (BĚ) |
12 zápasů / 23 bodů |
34:14 |
|||
76)1x |
BIELSKO BIALA (PL) |
12 zápasů / 23 bodů |
43:23 |
|||
77)-2x |
XAVEROV(o rok ml.) |
23 zápasů / 23 bodů |
30:34 |
|
|
|
78)-1x |
JASTRZEBIE |
11 zápasů / 22 bodů |
22:15 |
|
|
|
79)-2x |
FC VŘESINA |
18 zápasů / 22 bodů |
25:25 |
1 |
|
|
80)-2x |
FC BANÍK OSTRAVA U9 (o dva roky mladší) |
26 zápasů / 22 bodů |
39:69 |
|||
81)-1x |
VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV (o rok mladší) |
11 zápasů / 21 bodů |
30:20 |
|
|
|
82)-1x |
SOKOL RYBÍ |
11 zápasů / 21 bodů |
28:20 |
|
|
|
83)-2x |
MFK OSTRAVA |
23 zápasů / 21 bodů |
27:39 |
|
|
|
84)-2x |
TJ KUNICE |
23 zápasů / 21 bodů |
25:44 |
|
|
|
85)-2x |
MFK VÍTKOVICE B (o rok ml.) |
22 zápasů / 20 bodů |
21:70 |
|
|
|
86)-1x |
VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV „B“(o rok mladší) |
11 zápasů / 19 bodů |
20:21 |
|
|
|
87)1x |
WISLA KRAKOW (PL) |
12 zápasů / 19 bodů |
11:18 |
|||
88)1x |
MFK VYŠKOV |
12 zápasů / 19 bodů |
26:30 |
|||
89)-1x |
FC SLOVAN HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
12 zápasů / 18 bodů |
30:10 |
|
|
|
90)-1x |
POVÁŽSKÁ BYSTRICE (SK-o rok ml.) |
7 zápasů / 18 bodů |
28:7 |
1 |
|
|
91)-1x |
ČADCA (SK) |
7 zápasů / 18 bodů |
20:12 |
|
|
1 |
92)1x |
AS TRENČÍN (SK) |
12 zápasů / 18 bodů |
32:27 |
|||
93)-2x |
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
14 zápasů / 18 bodů |
35:23 |
|
|
|
94)-1x |
ŠUMPERK |
12 zápasů / 18 bodů |
25:22 |
|
|
|
95)-1x |
MOTORLET PRAHA |
11 zápasů / 17 bodů |
30:15 |
|
|
|
96)-1x |
SARAJEVO ´ |
12 zápasů / 17 bodů |
22:33 |
|||
97)1x |
FC FASTAV ZLÍN |
12 zápasů / 17 bodů |
23:17 |
|||
98)-1x |
VYSOČINA JIHLAVA |
12 zápasů / 17 bodů |
26:19 |
|||
99)-1x |
MLADÁ BOLESLAV(o rok ml.) |
12 zápasů / 17 bodů |
20:13 |
|
|
|
100)-1x |
SPARTAK PŘÍBRAM(o rok ml.) |
12 zápasů / 17 bodů |
20:15 |
|
|
|
101)-1x |
FC VELKÉ KARLOVICE+KAROLINKA |
12 zápasů / 17 bodů |
20:16 |
|
|
|
102)-1x |
TJ MALÉ HOŠTICE |
12 zápasů / 17 bodů |
27:25 |
|||
103)-2x |
FC HLUČÍN „B“ |
24 zápasů / 17 body |
21:55 |
|
|
|
104)-1x |
ROVENSKO POD TROSKAMI |
12zápasů / 16 bodů |
24:15 |
|
|
|
105)-1x |
DUKLA PRAHA(o rok ml.) |
12 zápasů / 16 bodů |
20:14 |
|
|
|
106)-1x |
UNIE HLUBINA |
23 zápasů / 16 bodů |
25:43 |
|
|
|
107)-2x |
HORNÍ SUCHÁ |
23 zápasů / 16 bodů |
24:51 |
|
|
|
108)-2x |
BANÍK DÍVKY |
18 zápasů / 16 bodů |
27:35 |
|
|
|
109)1x |
FC KOPŘIVNICE |
15 zápasů / 16 bodů |
13:30 |
|||
110)-1x |
FK JABLONEC |
11 zápasů / 15 bodů |
17:18 |
|
|
|
111)1x |
TJ TATRAN KOHOUTOVICE |
12 zápasů / 15 bodů |
18:20 |
|||
112)-2x |
NOVÝ JIČÍN |
23 zápasů / 15 bodů |
18:62 |
|
|
|
113)1x |
ZAŠOVÁ ,,A´´ |
12 zápasů / 14 bodů |
19:25 |
|||
114)-2x |
SUCHDOL |
25 zápasů / 14 bodů |
25:81 |
|||
115)1x |
FC VSETÍN U10 |
12 zápasů / 13 bodů |
31:22 |
|||
116)-1x |
KOSTELEC |
11 zápasů / 13 bodů |
17:17 |
|
|
|
117)-1x |
ADMIRA PRAHA |
11 zápasů / 13 bodů |
20:20 |
|
|
|
118)-1x |
HFK OLOMOUC |
12 zápasů / 13 bodů |
24:24 |
|||
119)-2x |
FC ODRA PETŘKOVICE (o rok mladší) |
25 zápasů / 13 body |
21:107 |
|||
1120)1x |
FK JUNIOR ŠACA (SK) |
12 zápasů / 12 bodů |
12:20 |
|||
121)-1x |
DOMINO BRATISLAVA(SK) |
12 zápasů / 12 bodů |
18:36 |
|
|
|
122)-1x |
SARAJEVO ,,B´´ |
12 zápasů / 11 bodů |
15:38 |
|||
123)1x |
A.JUVENTUS ŽILINA – BYTČA (SK) |
13 zápasů / 11 bodů |
16:36 |
|||
124)1x |
JISKRA STARÉ MĚSTO |
14 zápasů / 11 bodů |
21:38 |
|||
125)-1x |
SOKOL MARKVARTOVICE |
11 zápasů / 10 bodů |
12:19 |
|
|
|
126)-1x |
HUKVALDY |
11 zápasů / 10 bodů |
13:20 |
|
|
|
127)1x |
ZAŠOVÁ ,,B´´ |
12 zápasů / 9 bodů |
12:33 |
|||
128)1x |
TJ ŘEPIŠTĚ |
16 zápasů / 7 bodů |
14:70 |
|||
129)-2x |
S.PUSTKOVEC |
22 zápasů / 9 bodů |
17:75 |
|
|
|
130)-1x |
SK HULÍN |
7 zápasů / 6 bodů |
7:15 |
|
|
|
131)-1x |
TJ SMILOVICE |
7 zápasů / 6 bodů |
8:20 |
|
|
|
132)-2x |
FC SLAVIA MICHÁLKOVICE |
18 zápasů / 6 bodů |
15:49 |
|
|
|
133)-1x |
TJ LHOTA |
7 zápasů / 4 body |
5:17 |
|
|
|
134)-1x |
FK BOHUMÍN |
11 zápasů / 4 body |
9:27 |
|
|
|
135)-1x |
SK LHOTKA |
11 zápasů / 4 body |
15:43 |
|
|
|
136)-1x |
SOKOL HOŠŤÁLKOVICE |
7 zápasů / 3 body |
5:22 |
|
|
|
137)-1x |
BIOCEL VRATIMOV |
11 zápasů / 3 body |
4:43 |
|
|
|
138)-1x |
FK SK POLANKA |
12 zápasů / 3 body |
7:47 |
|||
139)-1x |
SK ŠENOV“B“ |
11 zápasů / 1 bod |
8:73 |
|
|
|
140)-1x |
LUKAVICE |
11 zápasů / 1 bod |
9:48 |
|
|
|